• 2018 Fall Season
  • Flag
  • Flag
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Outlaws90023014
Lake Gibson Braves630129121
Renegades5309092
Auburndale Hounds54084114
Polk City Jaguars45071124
Bartow Jackets1714991
Lakeland Patriots081097
Schedule
Saturday, August 11, 2018
9:00AM#535401314Bartow JacketsFlagMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
28Lake Gibson Braves
9:00AM#53540140Auburndale HoundsFlagMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
21Outlaws
Saturday, August 18, 2018
9:00AM#535401835OutlawsFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
9:00AM#535401614Lake Gibson BravesFlagMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
21Renegades
9:00AM#53540170Lakeland PatriotsFlagMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00AM#53540200Lakeland PatriotsFlagMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Auburndale Hounds
9:00AM#53540210Bartow JacketsFlagMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
7Polk City Jaguars
9:00AM#535401930OutlawsFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
7Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 1, 2018
9:00AM#53540230Polk City JaguarsFlagMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
21Renegades
9:00AM#53540240Lakeland PatriotsFlagMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Outlaws
9:00AM#535402214Lake Gibson BravesFlagMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Auburndale Hounds
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00AM#535402739OutlawsFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots
9:00AM#53540267Bartow JacketsFlagMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
14Auburndale Hounds
9:00AM#535402514Polk City JaguarsFlagMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
22Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00AM#535403021Auburndale HoundsFlagMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
14Polk City Jaguars
9:00AM#53540297RenegadesFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
21Bartow Jackets
9:00AM#53540287Lake Gibson BravesFlagMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
28Outlaws
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00AM#53540327Polk City JaguarsFlagMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots
9:00AM#535403328OutlawsFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Renegades
9:00AM#535403114Auburndale HoundsFlagMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
23Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00AM#53540367Bartow JacketsFlagMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
14Polk City Jaguars
9:00AM#535403521Auburndale HoundsFlagMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
0Renegades
9:00AM#53540347Lake Gibson BravesFlagMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Lakeland Patriots
Saturday, October 6, 2018
9:00AM#53540398Polk City JaguarsFlagMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
18Renegades
9:00AM#53540370Lakeland PatriotsFlagMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Auburndale Hounds
9:00AM#53540387OutlawsFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00AM#53540420Lakeland PatriotsFlagMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
16Renegades
9:00AM#53540410Auburndale HoundsFlagMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
35Outlaws
9:00AM#53540407Lake Gibson BravesFlagMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00AM#53540447Polk City JaguarsFlagMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00AM#53540157RenegadesFlagMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots