• 2018 Fall Season
  • Middle
  • Middles
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Outlaws81024145
Bartow Jackets81021362
Lake Gibson Braves63021763
Renegades530109107
Auburndale Hounds36080200
Polk City Jaguars18025285
Lakeland Patriots0907130
Schedule
Saturday, August 11, 2018
12:00PM#535335313Bartow JacketsMiddlesMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
12Lake Gibson Braves
12:00PM#53533540Auburndale HoundsMiddlesMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
25Outlaws
Saturday, August 18, 2018
12:00PM#535335831OutlawsMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
12:00PM#535335636Lake Gibson BravesMiddlesMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
6Renegades
12:00PM#53533570Lakeland PatriotsMiddlesMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Bartow Jackets
Saturday, August 25, 2018
12:00PM#53533600Lakeland PatriotsMiddlesMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
22Auburndale Hounds
12:00PM#535336142Bartow JacketsMiddlesMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
12:00PM#53533590OutlawsMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
20Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 1, 2018
12:00PM#535336312Polk City JaguarsMiddlesMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
33Renegades
12:00PM#53533640Lakeland PatriotsMiddlesMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
33Outlaws
12:00PM#535336224Lake Gibson BravesMiddlesMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
13Auburndale Hounds
Saturday, September 8, 2018
12:00PM#535336733OutlawsMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
7Lakeland Patriots
12:00PM#535336632Bartow JacketsMiddlesMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
0Auburndale Hounds
12:00PM#53533650Polk City JaguarsMiddlesMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
40Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 15, 2018
12:00PM#535337032Auburndale HoundsMiddlesMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
12:00PM#53533696RenegadesMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
27Bartow Jackets
12:00PM#535336812Lake Gibson BravesMiddlesMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
18Outlaws
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00PM#53533727Polk City JaguarsMiddlesMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots
12:00PM#535337326OutlawsMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Renegades
12:00PM#53533710Auburndale HoundsMiddlesMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
54Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 29, 2018
12:00PM#535337647Bartow JacketsMiddlesMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
12:00PM#53533756Auburndale HoundsMiddlesMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
16Renegades
12:00PM#53533747Lake Gibson BravesMiddlesMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Lakeland Patriots
Saturday, October 6, 2018
12:00PM#53533790Polk City JaguarsMiddlesMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
34Renegades
12:00PM#53533770Lakeland PatriotsMiddlesMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Auburndale Hounds
12:00PM#535337826OutlawsMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
6Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 13, 2018
12:00PM#53533820Lakeland PatriotsMiddlesMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Renegades
12:00PM#53533810Auburndale HoundsMiddlesMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
49Outlaws
12:00PM#535338012Lake Gibson BravesMiddlesMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
13Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:00PM#53533846Polk City JaguarsMiddlesMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
26Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 27, 2018
12:00PM#53533557RenegadesMiddlesMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots