• 2018 Fall Season
  • Pee Wee
  • Pee Wee
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Lake Gibson Braves81023386
Outlaws72016757
Bartow Jackets720126101
Auburndale Hounds4506497
Polk City Jaguars36062116
Renegades17026127
Lakeland Patriots18025119
Schedule
Saturday, August 11, 2018
10:30AM#535409314Bartow JacketsPee WeeMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
45Lake Gibson Braves
10:30AM#53540940Auburndale HoundsPee WeeMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
14Outlaws
Saturday, August 18, 2018
10:30AM#535409826OutlawsPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
10:30AM#535409626Lake Gibson BravesPee WeeMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Renegades
10:30AM#53540970Lakeland PatriotsPee WeeMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Bartow Jackets
Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30AM#53541000Lakeland PatriotsPee WeeMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
7Auburndale Hounds
10:30AM#535410113Bartow JacketsPee WeeMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
6Polk City Jaguars
10:30AM#535409912OutlawsPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
19Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 1, 2018
10:30AM#535410313Polk City JaguarsPee WeeMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
0Renegades
10:30AM#53541040Lakeland PatriotsPee WeeMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
24Outlaws
10:30AM#535410233Lake Gibson BravesPee WeeMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Auburndale Hounds
Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:30AM#535410714OutlawsPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
6Lakeland Patriots
10:30AM#53541067Bartow JacketsPee WeeMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
0Auburndale Hounds
10:30AM#53541056Polk City JaguarsPee WeeMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
32Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30AM#53541107Auburndale HoundsPee WeeMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
10:30AM#53541097RenegadesPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
21Bartow Jackets
10:30AM#535410826Lake Gibson BravesPee WeeMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
16Outlaws
Saturday, September 22, 2018
10:30AM#53541127Polk City JaguarsPee WeeMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots
10:30AM#535411328OutlawsPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Renegades
10:30AM#53541110Auburndale HoundsPee WeeMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
24Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:30AM#535411625Bartow JacketsPee WeeMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
17Polk City Jaguars
10:30AM#535411519Auburndale HoundsPee WeeMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
6Renegades
10:30AM#535411428Lake Gibson BravesPee WeeMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
6Lakeland Patriots
Saturday, October 6, 2018
10:30AM#535411913Polk City JaguarsPee WeeMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
6Renegades
10:30AM#53541176Lakeland PatriotsPee WeeMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
25Auburndale Hounds
10:30AM#535411826OutlawsPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:30AM#53541227Lakeland PatriotsPee WeeMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
0Renegades
10:30AM#53541216Auburndale HoundsPee WeeMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
7Outlaws
10:30AM#53541200Lake Gibson BravesPee WeeMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
32Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:30AM#53541240Polk City JaguarsPee WeeMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
7Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 27, 2018
10:30AM#53540957RenegadesPee WeeMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots