• 2018 Fall Season
  • Varsity
  • Varsity
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Lake Gibson Braves90023220
Outlaws720205112
Renegades620181100
Lakeland Patriots450110116
Bartow Jackets36094206
Auburndale Hounds27083127
Polk City Jaguars09032256
Schedule
Saturday, August 11, 2018
3:00PM#53534330Bartow JacketsVarsityMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
42Lake Gibson Braves
3:00PM#535343412Auburndale HoundsVarsityMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
22Outlaws
Saturday, August 18, 2018
3:00PM#53534387OutlawsVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Polk City Jaguars
3:00PM#535343640Lake Gibson BravesVarsityMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Renegades
3:00PM#535343739Lakeland PatriotsVarsityMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
6Bartow Jackets
Saturday, August 25, 2018
3:00PM#535344022Lakeland PatriotsVarsityMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
6Auburndale Hounds
3:00PM#535344132Bartow JacketsVarsityMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
6Polk City Jaguars
3:00PM#53534390OutlawsVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
14Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 1, 2018
3:00PM#53534430Polk City JaguarsVarsityMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
32Renegades
3:00PM#535344414Lakeland PatriotsVarsityMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
26Outlaws
3:00PM#53534427Lake Gibson BravesVarsityMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Auburndale Hounds
Saturday, September 8, 2018
3:00PM#535344728OutlawsVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
14Lakeland Patriots
3:00PM#53534460Bartow JacketsVarsityMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
7Auburndale Hounds
3:00PM#53534450Polk City JaguarsVarsityMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
42Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 15, 2018
3:00PM#535345044Auburndale HoundsVarsityMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
6Polk City Jaguars
3:00PM#535344926RenegadesVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Bartow Jackets
3:00PM#535344822Lake Gibson BravesVarsityMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
20Outlaws
Saturday, September 22, 2018
3:00PM#53534520Polk City JaguarsVarsityMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
7Lakeland Patriots
3:00PM#535345340OutlawsVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
20Renegades
3:00PM#53534510Auburndale HoundsVarsityMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
28Lake Gibson Braves
Saturday, September 29, 2018
3:00PM#535345616Bartow JacketsVarsityMy Locations Bartow - Tommy Walker Fieldmap
6Polk City Jaguars
3:00PM#53534556Auburndale HoundsVarsityMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
16Renegades
3:00PM#53534547Lake Gibson BravesVarsityMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Lakeland Patriots
Saturday, October 6, 2018
3:00PM#53534598Polk City JaguarsVarsityMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
44Renegades
3:00PM#53534578Lakeland PatriotsVarsityMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
0Auburndale Hounds
3:00PM#535345844OutlawsVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
8Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 13, 2018
3:00PM#53534626Lakeland PatriotsVarsityMy Locations Lakeland Patriotsmap
36Renegades
3:00PM#53534618Auburndale HoundsVarsityMy Locations Aurburndale - Bruce Canova Fieldmap
18Outlaws
3:00PM#535346030Lake Gibson BravesVarsityMy Locations Lake Gibson Bravesmap
0Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 20, 2018
3:00PM#53534646Polk City JaguarsVarsityMy Locations Polk City Jaguar Fieldmap
32Bartow Jackets
Saturday, October 27, 2018
3:00PM#53534357RenegadesVarsityMy Locations Chuck Smith Sr. Football Fieldmap
0Lakeland Patriots